You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 259) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 12108417
2. unknown unknown 10127056
3. unknown unknown 7769138
4. unknown unknown 4475863
5. unknown unknown 4413943
6. NET NET 4373402
7. unknown unknown 4365368
8. unknown unknown 4361554
9. unknown unknown 4360425
10. unknown unknown 4316883
11. unknown unknown 4245367
12. unknown unknown 4236219
13. unknown unknown 4097700
14. unknown unknown 3558852
15. unknown unknown 3453430
16. unknown unknown 3103624
17. unknown unknown 2659661
18. unknown unknown 2295338
19. unknown unknown 2243944
20. unknown unknown 1777159





Browsers (Total 0) Operating Systems (Total 693) Modules (Total 598)



1. Windows NT Windows NT 6593384
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5230674
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2845702
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2119766
5. Windows NT Windows NT 1915548
6. Windows XP Windows XP 1904232
7. Windows XP Windows XP 1895251
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1862651
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1817019
10. Windows NT Windows NT 1774177
11. Windows XP Windows XP 1376776
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1343622
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1343622
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1228773
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1200646
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1094950
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1094576
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1075163
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1064529
20. Windows NT Windows NT 962870


1. Forums 15698112
2. Forums 13083828
3. Forums 12168884
4. Forums 7006799
5. Forums 6960786
6. Forums 6914533
7. Forums 6889245
8. Forums 6847470
9. Forums 6805886
10. Forums 6767609
11. Forums 6705241
12. Forums 6536672
13. Forums 6533455
14. Forums 6521574
15. Forums 6511727
16. Forums 6506748
17. Forums 6506748
18. Forums 6503370
19. Forums 6482457
20. Forums 6479206

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 507) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 2 Days ago 97369
2. BMZ BMZ 2886 Days ago 14650
3. life life 804 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3401 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3462 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3344 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3062 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2885 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3031 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4465 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 3975 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3648 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2914 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3289 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3496 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1649 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3839 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2839 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3726 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3672 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79539
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4099
9. 1024 768 24 3443
10. 1366 768 24 3182
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2706
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.16 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1698s (PHP: 38% - SQL: 62%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 72 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]