You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 267) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 13206894
2. unknown unknown 10313687
3. unknown unknown 7955769
4. unknown unknown 4662494
5. unknown unknown 4600574
6. unknown unknown 4551999
7. unknown unknown 4548185
8. unknown unknown 4547056
9. unknown unknown 4503514
10. NET NET 4477432
11. unknown unknown 4431998
12. unknown unknown 4422850
13. unknown unknown 4284331
14. unknown unknown 3745483
15. unknown unknown 3640061
16. unknown unknown 3290255
17. unknown unknown 2846292
18. unknown unknown 2481969
19. unknown unknown 2430575
20. unknown unknown 1963790





Browsers (Total 1750) Operating Systems (Total 715) Modules (Total 611)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 11286308
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9561877
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6057925
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6053791
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6046928
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6045563
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6044873
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6043562
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6042141
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6041402
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6023944
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6015421
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6015421
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6011401
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6000260
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5998981
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5988124
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5987132
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5976729
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5970281


1. Windows NT Windows NT 6779019
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5416309
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2866836
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2305401
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2101183
6. Windows NT Windows NT 2002654
7. Windows NT Windows NT 1959812
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1925366
9. Windows XP Windows XP 1916385
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1883785
11. Windows NT Windows NT 1529257
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1529257
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1414408
14. Windows XP Windows XP 1397910
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1386281
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1280585
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1280211
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1260798
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1250164
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1148505


1. Forums 16517110
2. Forums 13902826
3. Forums 12987882
4. Forums 7825797
5. Forums 7779784
6. Forums 7733531
7. Forums 7708243
8. Forums 7666468
9. Forums 7624884
10. Forums 7586607
11. Forums 7524239
12. Forums 7355670
13. Forums 7352453
14. Forums 7340572
15. Forums 7330725
16. Forums 7325746
17. Forums 7325746
18. Forums 7322368
19. Forums 7301455
20. Forums 7298204

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 512) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 127 Days ago 97380
2. BMZ BMZ 3030 Days ago 14650
3. life life 948 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3545 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3606 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3488 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3206 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 3029 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3175 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4609 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4119 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3792 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 3058 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3433 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3640 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1793 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3983 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2983 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3870 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3816 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79546
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4169
9. 1024 768 24 3667
10. 1366 768 24 3274
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2717
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 989
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.18 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1871s (PHP: 46% - SQL: 54%) ] - [ SQL queries: 528 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 26 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]