You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:  Code: Security Code
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 262) Referrals (Total 87417) Search Engines (Total 170)

1. COM COM 14466686
2. unknown unknown 12164135
3. unknown unknown 9806221
4. unknown unknown 6512946
5. unknown unknown 6451026
6. unknown unknown 6402451
7. unknown unknown 6398637
8. unknown unknown 6397508
9. unknown unknown 6353966
10. unknown unknown 6282450
11. unknown unknown 6273302
12. unknown unknown 6134783
13. unknown unknown 5595935
14. NET NET 5577936
15. unknown unknown 5490513
16. unknown unknown 5140707
17. unknown unknown 4696744
18. unknown unknown 4332421
19. unknown unknown 4281027
20. unknown unknown 3814242


1. www.free-islam.com 502850
2. free-islam.org 331748
3. www.free-islam.com 280560
4. free-islam.org 278198
5. www.access-quran.com 230547
6. www.free-islam.net 184502
7. access-quran.com 166538
8. free-islam.com 163261
9. www.free-islam.org 155721
10. www.free-islam.org 132277
11. www.free-islam.net 129060
12. free-islam.com 119642
13. 124.187.39.225 74372
14. rum.free-islam.net 65197
15. mail.free-islam.net 59250
16. mail.free-islam.com 56396
17. forum.free-islam.org 49087
18. t.me 43423
19. www.youtube.com 33379
20. ww.free-islam.net 33062


1. www.google.com 7869
2. www.google.com 2721
3. www.google.co.in 1544
4. www.google.co.uk 1428
5. www.google.com.au 1188
6. search.yahoo.com 779
7. www.google.com.pk 693
8. www.google.ca 591
9. www.google.ae 419
10. www.google.co.il 400
11. www.google.com.my 365
12. www.google.be 351
13. www.google.de 338
14. www.google.com.eg 314
15. www.google.co.in 308
16. www.google.fr 305
17. search.msn.com 218
18. www.google.com.tr 177
19. www.google.nl 163
20. www.google.com.sa 161

Browsers (Total 1812) Operating Systems (Total 700) Modules (Total 605)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 12047689
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10323258
3. Safari Safari 7830657
4. Safari Safari 7223600
5. Safari Safari 7207417
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6819309
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6815175
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6808312
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6806947
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6806257
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6804946
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6803525
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6802786
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6785328
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6776805
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6776805
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6772785
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6761644
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6760365
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6749508


1. Windows NT Windows NT 7940228
2. Windows NT Windows NT 6577518
3. Windows NT Windows NT 3466610
4. Windows NT Windows NT 3262392
5. Windows NT Windows NT 3163863
6. Windows NT Windows NT 3121021
7. Windows XP Windows XP 2854774
8. Windows NT Windows NT 2690466
9. Windows NT Windows NT 2690466
10. Windows NT Windows NT 2575617
11. Windows NT Windows NT 2547490
12. Windows NT Windows NT 2441794
13. Windows NT Windows NT 2441420
14. Windows NT Windows NT 2422007
15. Windows NT Windows NT 2411373
16. Windows NT Windows NT 2309714
17. Windows NT Windows NT 2306916
18. Windows NT Windows NT 2283980
19. Windows NT Windows NT 2247368
20. Windows NT Windows NT 2240900


1. Forums 18818320
2. Forums 16204036
3. Forums 15289092
4. Forums 10127007
5. Forums 10080994
6. Forums 10034741
7. Forums 10009453
8. Forums 9967678
9. Forums 9926094
10. Forums 9887817
11. Forums 9825449
12. Forums 9656880
13. Forums 9653663
14. Forums 9641782
15. Forums 9631935
16. Forums 9626956
17. Forums 9626956
18. Forums 9623578
19. Forums 9602665
20. Forums 9599414

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 509) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 23 Days ago 97873
2. BMZ BMZ 4718 Days ago 14650
3. life life 73 Days ago 7025
4. Rigel Rigel 5233 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 5294 Days ago 3860
6. The The 5176 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 4894 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 4717 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 4863 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 6297 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 5807 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 5480 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 4746 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 5121 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 5328 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 3481 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 5671 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 4671 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 5558 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 5504 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79539
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4116
9. 1024 768 24 3667
10. 1366 768 24 3196
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2707
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed 2061564 pages viewed 2673456 pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 12.0 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 12.0557s (PHP: 80% - SQL: 20%) ] - [ SQL queries: 526 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 103 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]