You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 270) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 13701177
2. unknown unknown 10600582
3. unknown unknown 8242664
4. unknown unknown 4949389
5. unknown unknown 4887469
6. unknown unknown 4838894
7. unknown unknown 4835080
8. unknown unknown 4833951
9. unknown unknown 4790409
10. unknown unknown 4718893
11. unknown unknown 4709745
12. NET NET 4571884
13. unknown unknown 4571226
14. unknown unknown 4032378
15. unknown unknown 3926956
16. unknown unknown 3577150
17. unknown unknown 3133187
18. unknown unknown 2768864
19. unknown unknown 2717470
20. unknown unknown 2250685





Browsers (Total 1821) Operating Systems (Total 743) Modules (Total 631)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 11866663
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10142231
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6638279
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6634145
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6627282
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6625917
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6625227
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6623916
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6622495
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6621756
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6604298
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6595775
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6595775
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6591755
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6580614
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6579335
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6568478
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6567486
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6557083
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6550635


1. Windows NT Windows NT 7127414
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5764704
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2883894
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2653796
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2449578
6. Windows NT Windows NT 2351049
7. Windows NT Windows NT 2308207
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1942424
9. Windows XP Windows XP 1933443
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1900843
11. Windows NT Windows NT 1877652
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1877652
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1762803
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1734676
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1628980
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1628606
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1609193
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1598559
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1496900
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1494102


1. Forums 16698626
2. Forums 14084342
3. Forums 13169398
4. Forums 8007313
5. Forums 7961300
6. Forums 7915047
7. Forums 7889759
8. Forums 7847984
9. Forums 7806400
10. Forums 7768123
11. Forums 7705755
12. Forums 7537186
13. Forums 7533969
14. Forums 7522088
15. Forums 7512241
16. Forums 7507262
17. Forums 7507262
18. Forums 7503884
19. Forums 7482971
20. Forums 7479720

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 517) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 240 Days ago 97380
2. BMZ BMZ 3143 Days ago 14650
3. life life 1061 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3658 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3719 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3601 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3319 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 3142 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3288 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4722 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4232 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3905 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 3171 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3546 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3753 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1906 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 4096 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 3096 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3983 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3929 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79549
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4240
9. 1024 768 24 4112
10. 1366 768 24 3378
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2731
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 989
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.21 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.2112s (PHP: 51% - SQL: 49%) ] - [ SQL queries: 526 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 57 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]