You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:  Code: Security Code
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 261) Referrals (Total 87534) Search Engines (Total 170)

1. unknown unknown 14019566
2. COM COM 13470800
3. unknown unknown 11661652
4. unknown unknown 8368377
5. unknown unknown 8306457
6. unknown unknown 8257882
7. unknown unknown 8254068
8. unknown unknown 8252939
9. unknown unknown 8209397
10. unknown unknown 8137881
11. unknown unknown 8128733
12. unknown unknown 7990214
13. unknown unknown 7451366
14. unknown unknown 7345944
15. unknown unknown 6996138
16. unknown unknown 6552175
17. unknown unknown 6187852
18. unknown unknown 6136458
19. unknown unknown 5669673
20. unknown unknown 5573961


1. www.free-islam.com 495283
2. free-islam.org 329655
3. free-islam.org 276105
4. www.free-islam.com 272993
5. www.access-quran.com 221744
6. free-islam.com 176795
7. www.free-islam.net 175534
8. www.free-islam.org 166466
9. access-quran.com 157887
10. www.free-islam.org 143022
11. free-islam.com 133176
12. www.free-islam.net 120092
13. rum.free-islam.net 52682
14. mail.free-islam.com 49186
15. 124.187.39.225 44932
16. mail.free-islam.net 44803
17. forum.free-islam.org 41948
18. www.youtube.com 31658
19. ww.free-islam.net 27572
20. forum.free-islam.com 24107


1. www.google.com 8176
2. www.google.com 3028
3. www.google.co.in 1547
4. www.google.co.uk 1429
5. www.google.com.au 1189
6. search.yahoo.com 779
7. www.google.com.pk 693
8. www.google.ca 592
9. www.google.ae 419
10. www.google.co.il 400
11. www.google.com.my 365
12. www.google.be 351
13. www.google.de 338
14. www.google.com.eg 314
15. www.google.co.in 311
16. www.google.fr 304
17. search.msn.com 218
18. www.google.com.tr 177
19. www.google.nl 163
20. www.google.com.sa 161

Browsers (Total 1856) Operating Systems (Total 700) Modules (Total 729)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 13077660
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 11353229
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7849280
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7845146
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7838283
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7836918
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7836228
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7834917
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7833496
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7832757
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7815299
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7806776
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7806776
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7802756
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7791615
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7790336
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7779479
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7778487
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7768084
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7761636


1. Windows NT Windows NT 7182709
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5819999
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2853110
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2709091
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2504873
6. Windows NT Windows NT 2406344
7. Windows NT Windows NT 2363502
8. Windows NT Windows NT 1932947
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1932947
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1911640
11. Windows XP Windows XP 1902659
12. Windows XP Windows XP 1870059
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1818098
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1789971
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1684275
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1683901
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1664488
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1653854
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1552195
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1549397


1. Forums 16975092
2. Forums 14360808
3. Forums 13445864
4. Forums 8283779
5. Forums 8237766
6. Forums 8191513
7. Forums 8166225
8. Forums 8124450
9. Forums 8082866
10. Forums 8044589
11. Forums 7982221
12. Forums 7813652
13. Forums 7810435
14. Forums 7798554
15. Forums 7788707
16. Forums 7783728
17. Forums 7783728
18. Forums 7780350
19. Forums 7759437
20. Forums 7756186

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 509) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 535 Days ago 97884
2. BMZ BMZ 5527 Days ago 14650
3. life life 10 Days ago 7112
4. Rigel Rigel 6042 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 6103 Days ago 3860
6. The The 5985 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 5703 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 5526 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 5672 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 7106 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 6616 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 6289 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 5555 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 5930 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 6137 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 4290 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 6480 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 5480 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 6367 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 6313 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79539
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4116
9. 1024 768 24 3667
10. 1366 768 24 3196
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2707
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed 2061564 pages viewed 2673456 pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 12.2 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 12.3231s (PHP: 80% - SQL: 20%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 237 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]