You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 262) Referrals (Total 87588) Search Engines (Total 170)

1. COM COM 12827826
2. unknown unknown 10234868
3. unknown unknown 7876950
4. unknown unknown 4583675
5. unknown unknown 4521755
6. unknown unknown 4473180
7. unknown unknown 4469366
8. unknown unknown 4468237
9. NET NET 4439376
10. unknown unknown 4424695
11. unknown unknown 4353179
12. unknown unknown 4344031
13. unknown unknown 4205512
14. unknown unknown 3666664
15. unknown unknown 3561242
16. unknown unknown 3211436
17. unknown unknown 2767473
18. unknown unknown 2403150
19. unknown unknown 2351756
20. unknown unknown 1884971


1. www.free-islam.com 475116
2. free-islam.org 292886
3. www.free-islam.com 252826
4. free-islam.org 239336
5. www.access-quran.com 207117
6. www.free-islam.net 176617
7. free-islam.com 150393
8. www.free-islam.org 139711
9. access-quran.com 125117
10. www.free-islam.net 121175
11. www.free-islam.org 116267
12. free-islam.com 106774
13. mail.free-islam.com 42073
14. mail.free-islam.net 38569
15. rum.free-islam.net 38280
16. www.youtube.com 31708
17. forum.free-islam.org 18648
18. forum.free-islam.net 16916
19. forum.free-islam.com 16557
20. ns1.dot5nameservers.com.f... 9247


1. www.google.com 8904
2. www.google.com 3756
3. www.google.co.in 1546
4. www.google.co.uk 1429
5. www.google.com.au 1190
6. search.yahoo.com 779
7. www.google.com.pk 693
8. www.google.ca 591
9. www.google.ae 419
10. www.google.co.il 400
11. www.google.com.my 365
12. www.google.be 351
13. www.google.de 338
14. www.google.com.eg 314
15. www.google.co.in 310
16. www.google.fr 304
17. search.msn.com 218
18. www.google.com.tr 177
19. www.google.nl 163
20. www.google.com.sa 161

Browsers (Total 1732) Operating Systems (Total 707) Modules (Total 607)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10840740
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9116309
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5612357
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5608223
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5601360
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5599995
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5599305
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5597994
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5596573
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5595834
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5578376
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5569853
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5569853
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5565833
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5554692
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5553413
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5542556
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5541564
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5531161
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5524713


1. Windows NT Windows NT 6699354
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5336644
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2860164
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2225736
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2021518
6. Windows NT Windows NT 1922989
7. Windows XP Windows XP 1918694
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1909713
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1880147
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1877113
11. Windows NT Windows NT 1449592
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1449592
13. Windows XP Windows XP 1391238
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1334743
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1306616
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1200920
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1200546
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1181133
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1170499
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1068840


1. Forums 16242523
2. Forums 13628239
3. Forums 12713295
4. Forums 7551210
5. Forums 7505197
6. Forums 7458944
7. Forums 7433656
8. Forums 7391881
9. Forums 7350297
10. Forums 7312020
11. Forums 7249652
12. Forums 7081083
13. Forums 7077866
14. Forums 7065985
15. Forums 7056138
16. Forums 7051159
17. Forums 7051159
18. Forums 7047781
19. Forums 7026868
20. Forums 7023617

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 512) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 51 Days ago 97380
2. BMZ BMZ 2954 Days ago 14650
3. life life 872 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3469 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3530 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3412 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3130 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2953 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3099 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4533 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4043 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3716 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2982 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3357 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3564 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1717 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3907 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2907 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3794 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3740 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79544
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4155
9. 1024 768 24 3667
10. 1366 768 24 3208
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2717
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 14.2 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 14.211s (PHP: 85% - SQL: 15%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 115 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]