You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 272) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 14289422
2. unknown unknown 11135136
3. unknown unknown 8777223
4. unknown unknown 5483948
5. unknown unknown 5422028
6. unknown unknown 5373453
7. unknown unknown 5369639
8. unknown unknown 5368510
9. unknown unknown 5324968
10. unknown unknown 5253452
11. unknown unknown 5244304
12. unknown unknown 5105785
13. NET NET 4734186
14. unknown unknown 4566937
15. unknown unknown 4461515
16. unknown unknown 4111709
17. unknown unknown 3667746
18. unknown unknown 3303423
19. unknown unknown 3252029
20. unknown unknown 2785244





Browsers (Total 1858) Operating Systems (Total 743) Modules (Total 634)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 12595430
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10870998
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7367046
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7362912
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7356049
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7354684
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7353994
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7352683
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7351262
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7350523
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7333065
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7324542
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7324542
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7320522
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7309381
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7308102
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7297245
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7296253
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7285850
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7279402


1. Windows NT Windows NT 7593790
2. Windows NT Windows NT 6231080
3. Windows NT Windows NT 3120172
4. Windows XP Windows XP 2916925
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2915954
6. Windows NT Windows NT 2817425
7. Windows NT Windows NT 2774583
8. Windows NT Windows NT 2344028
9. Windows NT Windows NT 2344028
10. Windows NT Windows NT 2229179
11. Windows NT Windows NT 2201052
12. Windows NT Windows NT 2095356
13. Windows NT Windows NT 2094982
14. Windows NT Windows NT 2075569
15. Windows NT Windows NT 2064935
16. Windows XP Windows XP 1975455
17. Windows XP Windows XP 1966474
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1963276
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1960478
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1937542


1. Forums 17287794
2. Forums 14673510
3. Forums 13758566
4. Forums 8596481
5. Forums 8550468
6. Forums 8504215
7. Forums 8478927
8. Forums 8437152
9. Forums 8395568
10. Forums 8357291
11. Forums 8294923
12. Forums 8126354
13. Forums 8123137
14. Forums 8111256
15. Forums 8101409
16. Forums 8096430
17. Forums 8096430
18. Forums 8093052
19. Forums 8072139
20. Forums 8068888

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 525) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 334 Days ago 97396
2. BMZ BMZ 3528 Days ago 14650
3. life life 1446 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 4043 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 4104 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3986 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3704 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 3527 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3673 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 5107 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4617 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 4290 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 3556 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3931 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 4138 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 2291 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 4481 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 3481 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 4368 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 4314 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79608
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1920 1080 24 4406
8. 1024 768 24 4336
9. 1280 1024 32 4301
10. 1366 768 24 3561
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2780
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 989
18. 1680 1050 24 909
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.19 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1954s (PHP: 47% - SQL: 53%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 47 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]