You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 268) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 13419255
2. unknown unknown 10437683
3. unknown unknown 8079765
4. unknown unknown 4786490
5. unknown unknown 4724570
6. unknown unknown 4675995
7. unknown unknown 4672181
8. unknown unknown 4671052
9. unknown unknown 4627510
10. unknown unknown 4555994
11. unknown unknown 4546846
12. NET NET 4515045
13. unknown unknown 4408327
14. unknown unknown 3869479
15. unknown unknown 3764057
16. unknown unknown 3414251
17. unknown unknown 2970288
18. unknown unknown 2605965
19. unknown unknown 2554571
20. unknown unknown 2087786





Browsers (Total 1783) Operating Systems (Total 736) Modules (Total 627)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 11549347
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9824915
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6320963
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6316829
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6309966
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6308601
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6307911
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6306600
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6305179
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6304440
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6286982
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6278459
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6278459
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6274439
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6263298
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6262019
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6251162
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6250170
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6239767
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6233319


1. Windows NT Windows NT 6923149
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5560439
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2875060
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2449531
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2245313
6. Windows NT Windows NT 2146784
7. Windows NT Windows NT 2103942
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1933590
9. Windows XP Windows XP 1924609
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1892009
11. Windows NT Windows NT 1673387
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1673387
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1558538
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1530411
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1424715
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1424341
17. Windows XP Windows XP 1406134
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1404928
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1394294
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1292635


1. Forums 16517158
2. Forums 13902874
3. Forums 12987930
4. Forums 7825845
5. Forums 7779832
6. Forums 7733579
7. Forums 7708291
8. Forums 7666516
9. Forums 7624932
10. Forums 7586655
11. Forums 7524287
12. Forums 7355718
13. Forums 7352501
14. Forums 7340620
15. Forums 7330773
16. Forums 7325794
17. Forums 7325794
18. Forums 7322416
19. Forums 7301503
20. Forums 7298252

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 514) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 175 Days ago 97380
2. BMZ BMZ 3078 Days ago 14650
3. life life 996 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3593 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3654 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3536 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3254 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 3077 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3223 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4657 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4167 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3840 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 3106 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3481 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3688 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1841 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 4031 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 3031 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3918 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3864 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79546
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4181
9. 1024 768 24 3997
10. 1366 768 24 3298
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2723
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 989
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.19 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1919s (PHP: 45% - SQL: 55%) ] - [ SQL queries: 526 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 15 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]